Ajman T20 Cup 2022 Points Table and Team Standings

Ajman T20 Cup 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
Ajman T20 Cup 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the Ajman T20 Cup 2022, which is scheduled to take place from March 13, 2022 to March 23, 2022 at Malek Cricket Ground, Ajman, United Arab Emirates.

Ajman T20 Cup 2022 Points Table and Team Standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Maratha ArabiansMA55441100+1.350+1.35088
2Delhi BullsDB55332200+0.995+0.99566
3Bangal TigersBT55332200+0.225+0.22566
4Deccan GladiatorsDG55223300+0.268+0.26844
5Ajman HeroesAJH55223300-0..860-0.86044
6Northern WarriorsNW55113300-2.326-2.32622