Assam T20 Challengers Trophy 2022 Points Table and Team Standings

Assam T20 Challengers Trophy 2022 is scheduled to be played from August 24 to September 9 at Amingaon Cricket Ground, Guwahati.

Assam T20 Challengers Trophy 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
Assam T20 Challengers Trophy 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the Assam T20 Challengers Trophy 2022, which is scheduled to be played from August 24, 2022 to September 9, 2022 at Amingaon Cricket Ground, Guwahati, Assam, India.

Assam T20 Challengers Trophy 2022 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Bramhputra Boys (Q)BHB (Q)1010882200+0.142+0.1421616
2Subansiri Champs (Q)SBC (Q)1010773300+0.153+0.1531414
3Barak Bravehearts (Q)BRB (Q)1010555500+0.816+0.8161010
4Dihing Patkai Riders (Q)DPR (Q)1010555500+0.185+0.8151010
5Kaziranga HeroesKAH1010337700-0.705-0.70566
6Manas TigersMTI1010228800-0.655-0.65544