Barbados T10 2022 Points Table and Team Standings

Barbados T10 2022 is scheduled to be played from December 5 to December 23 at Three Ws Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados, West Indies.

Barbados T10 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
Barbados T10 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
    Follow us on
  • The Sports News Google News
  • The Sports News Telegram

Points table for the Barbados T10 2022, which is scheduled to be played from December 5, 2022 to December 23, 2022 at Three Ws Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados, West Indies.

Barbados T10 2022 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1SettlersSET1010662211+0.945+0.9451414
2GuardiansGUA1010662211+0.621+0.6211414
3PelicansPEL1010664400+0.238+0.2381212
4WarriorsWAR1010554411-0.330-0.3301111
5VoyagersVOY1010224411-0.624-0.62477
6TitansTIT1010119900-0.766-0.76622