Baroda T20 Challenge 2022 Points Table and Team Standings

Baroda T20 Challenge 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
Baroda T20 Challenge 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the BYJU’s Baroda T20 Challenge 2022 which is played from January 6, 2022 to January 22, 2022 at Alembic Ground, Gorwa,Vadodara, India.

Baroda T20 Challenge 2022 Points Table and Team Standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1TitansTIT1010991100+0.702+0.7021818
2GladiatorsGLA1010773300+0.715+0.7151414
3ChallengerCHA1010555500+0.975+0.9751010
4WarriorsWAR1010446600-0.245-0.24588
5FighterFIG1010337700-0.803-0.80366
6StallionsSTA1010228800-1.280-1.28044