BPL 2023 Points Table: Bangladesh Premier League 2023 Team Standings

2023 Bangladesh Premier League (BPL 2023) is scheduled to be played from January 6, 2023 to February 16, 2023 in Bangladesh.

BPL 2023 Points Table: Bangladesh Premier League 2023 Team Standings
BPL 2023 Points Table: Bangladesh Premier League 2023 Team Standings
    Follow us on
  • The Sports News Google News
  • The Sports News Telegram

Points table for the 2023 Bangladesh Premier League (BPL 2023), which is scheduled to be played from January 6, 2023 to February 16, 2023 in Bangladesh.

BPL 2023 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Sylhet StrikerSYL77661100+1.158+1.1581212
2Fortune BarishalFBA77552200+0.826+0.8261010
3Comilla VictoriansCOV77443300+0.423+0.42388
4Rangpur RidersRAN66333300+0.030+0.03066
5Khulna TigersKHT66224400-0.210-0.21044
6Chattogram ChallengersCCH88226600-1.029-1.02944
7Dhaka DominatorsDD77116600-1.357-1.35722