CBFS T10 League 2022 Points Table and Team Standings

CBFS T10 League 2022 is scheduled to be played from November 18 to December 9 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates.

CBFS T10 League 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
CBFS T10 League 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the CBFS T10 League 2022, which is scheduled to be played from November 18, 2022 to December 9, 2022 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates (UAE).

CBFS T10 League 2022 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo
Result
N/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Colatta ChocolatesCOL33330000+2.542+2.54266
2Future MattressFM33220011+2.250+2.25055
3Karwan CCKWN22220000+5.993+5.99344
4Interglobe MarineIGM22220000+5.035+5.03544
5Syed Agha CCSAC33221100-1.021-1.02144
6Pacific GroupPAG33111111+0.392+0.39233
711 ACEEAC22111100-1.100-1.10022
8The Vision ShippingTVS110000110011
9JVC StallionsJVS22001111-4.384-4.38411
10Seven DistrictsSVD22002200-0.558-0.55800
11DCC StarletsDCS33003300-2.133-2.13300
12Sri LionsSIL22002200-2.450-2.45000
13Sona Gold & DiamondsSGD22002200-5.150-5.15000