CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division One 2022 Points Table and Team Standings

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division One 2022 is played from March 11 to April 7 in South Africa.

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division One 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division One 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
    Follow us on
  • The Sports News Google News
  • The Sports News Telegram

Points table for the CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division One 2022, which is scheduled to be played from March 11, 2022 to April 7, 2022 in South Africa.

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division One 2022 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1TitansTIT77551111+1.331+1.3312424
2Highveld LionsLIO77442211+0.765+0.7651919
3North West DragonsNWD77332222-0.516-0.5161717
4Western ProvinceWEP77332222+0.015+0.0151616
5KnightsKTS77333311+0.230+0.2301515
6WarriorsWAR77224411+0.118+0.1181111
7RocksROC77224411-0.900-0.9001010
8DolphinsDOL77004433-1.583-1.58333