CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division Two 2022 Points Table and Team Standings

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division Two 2022 is scheduled to be played from December 3 to December 28 in South Africa.

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division Two 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division Two 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
    Follow us on
  • The Sports News Google News
  • The Sports News Telegram

Points table for the CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division Two 2022, which is scheduled to be played from December 3, 2022 to December 28, 2022 in South Africa.

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division Two 2022 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1KwaZulu Natal InlandKWNI66551100+0.390+0.3902222
2Eastern ProvinceEP66442200+0.343+0.3431616
3South Western DistrictsSWD66332211+0.627+0.6271616
4Northern CapeNC66332211-0.174-0.1741414
5Eastern StormES66223311-0.185-0.1851010
6Mpumalanga RhinosMPR66114411-0.807-0.80766
7Limpopo ImpalasLIM66115500-0.416-0.41644