CSA T20 Challenge 2022-23 Points Table and Team Standings

CSA T20 Challenge 2022-23 is scheduled to to take place from October 17 to November 5 at JB Marks Oval, Potchefstroom, South Africa.

CSA T20 Challenge 2022-23 Points Table and Team Standings
CSA T20 Challenge 2022-23 Points Table and Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the CSA T20 Challenge 2022-23, which is scheduled to to take place from October 17, 2022 to November 5, 2022 at JB Marks Oval, Potchefstroom, South Africa.

CSA T20 Challenge 2022-23 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Momentum Multiply TitansTIT77661100+1.430+1.4302626
2HollywoodBets DolphinsDOL77442211+1.954+1.9542020
3Gbets RocksROC77442211+0.551+0.5511818
4ITEC KnightsKTS77222233-0.011-0.0111515
5DP World LionsLIO77223322-0.383-0.3831313
6WarriorsWAR77223322-1.536-1.5361212
7North West DragonsNWD77225500-0.578-0.57888
8Six Gun Grill Western ProvinceWEP77115511-1.819-1.81966