ECS Italy, Milan 2023 Points Table: ECS Milan T10 2023 Team Standings

ECS Italy, Milan 2023 (ECS Milan T10 2023) is scheduled to be played from April 24 to May 5 at Milan Cricket Ground, Milan.

ECS Italy, Milan 2023 Points Table: ECS Milan T10 2023 Team Standings
ECS Italy, Milan 2023 Points Table: ECS Milan T10 2023 Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the the ECS Italy, Milan 2023 (ECS Milan T10 2023), which is scheduled to be played from April 24, 2023 to May 5, 2023 at Milan Cricket Ground, Milan.

ECS Italy, Milan 2023 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Brescia CC (Q)BRE (Q)1010773300+1.490+1.4901414
2Fresh Tropical (Q)FT (Q)1010773300+0.545+0.5451414
3Kings XI (Q)KIN-XI (Q)1010664400+1.504+1.5041212
4Jinnah Brescia (Q)JIB (Q)1010664400+0.553+0.5531212
5Janjua BresciaJAB1010555500+0.083+0.5121010
6Bergamo CCBCC1010555500-0.095-0.0951010
7CividateCIV1010555500-0.223-0.2231010
8Cricket StarsCRS1010446600+0.058+0.05888
9Trentino AquilaTRA1010446600-0.390-0.39088
10Milan UnitedMU1010337700-1.603-1.60366
11AlbanoALB1010337700-2.103-2.10366