ECS T10 Barcelona 2022 Points Table: ECS Spain, Barcelona 2022 Team Standings

ECS T10 Barcelona 2022 is scheduled to be played from November 7 to December 11 at Montjuic Olympic Ground, Barcelona, Spain.

ECS T10 Barcelona 2022 Points Table: ECS Spain, Barcelona 2022 Team Standings
ECS T10 Barcelona 2022 Points Table: ECS Spain, Barcelona 2022 Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the ECS T10 Barcelona 2022 (ECS Spain, Barcelona 2022), which is scheduled to be played from November 7, 2022 to December 11, 2022 at Montjuic Olympic Ground, Barcelona, Spain.

ECS T10 Barcelona 2022 Points Table

Group A

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Badalona Shaheen (Q)BSH (Q)141410104400+1.252+1.2522020
2Pak I Care Badalona (Q)PIC (Q)1414995500+1.586+1.5861818
3Pak Montcada (Q)PMC (Q)1414995500+1.110+1.1101818
4Hira Sabadell (Q)HIS (Q)1414886600+0.744+0.7441616
5Men in Blue (Q)MIB (Q)1414668800-0.997-0.9971212
6Trinitat Royal StarsTRS1414559900-0.227-0.2271010
7Bangladesh KingsBAK1414559900-1.916-1.9161010
8FalcoFAL141444101000-1.229-1.22988

Group B

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Raval SportingRAS44440000+4.500+4.50088
2Ali YoungstarsALY22220000+3.700+3.70044
3Catalunya TigersCTT22220000+1.350+1.35044
4FatehFTH44222200-1.550-1.55044
5HawksHAW44113300-1.269-1.26922
6Ripoll WarriorsRIW44113300-1.936-1.93622
7GraciaGRA22002200-1.350-1.35000
8Lleida TigersLIT22002200-3.700-3.70000