ECS T10 Bologna 2021 Points Table: ECS Italy, Bologna 2021 Standings

ECS T10 Bologna 2021 Points Table: ECS Italy, Bologna 2021 Standings
ECS T10 Bologna 2021 Points Table: ECS Italy, Bologna 2021 Standings
    Follow us on
  • The Sports News Google News
  • The Sports News Telegram

Points table for the ECS T10 Bologna 2021 (ECS Italy, Bologna 2021) which is scheduled to be played from March 22 to March 27, 2021 at Oval Rastignano, Bologna, Italy.

ECS T10 Bologna 2021 Points Table: ECS Italy, Bologna 2021 Standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Kings XIKIN-XI55550000+4.140+4.1401010
2Royal ParmaROP55441100+1.502+1.50288
3PianoroPIA55223300+0.054+0.05444
4Baracca PratoBAP55223300-0.822-0.82244
5BolognaBOL55223300-1.063-1.06344
6Cricket StarsCRS55005500-3.473-3.47300