ECS T10 Malta points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

ECS T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings
ECS T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the ECS T10 League 2020 which is scheduled started from June 15, 2020.

ECS Malta T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Atlas UTC
Knights CC
AUK 10 10 7 7 0 0 3 3 +1.447 +1.447 17 17
2 Southern
Crusaders CC
SOC 10 10 6 6 4 4 0 0 -0.147 -0.147 12 12
3 Marsa CC MAR 10 10 4 4 4 4 2 2 +1.070 +1.070 10 10
4 Msida
Warriors CC
MSW 10 10 3 3 4 4 3 3 -0.331 -0.331 9 9
5 Overseas CC OVR 10 10 4 4 6 6 0 0 -0.596 -0.596 8 8
6 American University
of Malta
AUM 10 10 1 1 7 7 2 2 -1.101 -1.101 4 4

ECS Barcelona Bash T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Catalunya CC CTL 6 6 5 5 1 1 0 0 +1.503 +1.503 10 10
2 Pak I Care PAK 6 6 4 4 2 2 0 0 +1.540 +1.540 8 8
3 Badalona Shaheen CC BSH 6 6 3 3 3 3 0 0 -0.221 -0.221 6 6
4 Catalunya Tigers CC CTT 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 -2.978 -2.978 0 0

ECS Barcelona T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Pak I Care PAK 8 8 7 7 1 1 0 0 +4.724 +4.724 14 14
2 Catalunya CC CTL 8 8 6 6 2 2 0 0 +1.562 +1.562 12 12
3 Catalunya Tigers CC CTT 8 8 6 6 2 2 0 0 +0.362 +0.362 12 12
4 Badalona Shaheen CC BSH 8 8 5 5 3 3 0 0 +1.925 +1.925 10 10
5 Bangladesh Kings CC KCC 8 8 4 4 4 4 0 0 +0.660 +0.660 8 8
6 Falco CC FZL 8 8 3 3 5 5 0 0 -0.525 -0.525 6 6
7 Raval Sporting CC RSCC 8 8 3 3 5 5 0 0 -1.071 -1.071 6 6
8 Minhaj CC MIN 8 8 2 2 6 6 0 0 -2.412 -2.412 4 4
9 Fateh CC FCC 8 8 0 0 8 8 0 0 -4.927 -4.927 0 0

ECS Rome T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

Group A: ECS Rome T10 points table and standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Royal Parma
Cricket Club
RPCC 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 +3.000 +3.000 12 12
2 Royal Roma
Cricket Club
RRCC 6 6 4 4 2 2 0 0 +1.176 +1.176 8 8
3 Padova Cricket Club PCC 6 6 2 2 4 4 0 0 -1.494 -1.494 4 4
4 Milan Kingsgrove
Cricket Club
MKCC 6 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 -2.600 -2.600 0 0

Group B: ECS Rome T10 points table and standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Venezia Cricket Club VCC 6 6 5 5 1 1 0 0 +1.902 +1.902 10 10
2 Bergamo United
Cricket Club
BUCC 6 6 4 4 2 2 0 0 +2.516 +2.516 8 8
3 Bologna Cricket Club BCC 6 6 3 3 3 3 0 0 +0.603 +0.603 6 6
4 Defentas Sporting Club DSC 6 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 -5.298 -5.298 0 0

ECS Barcelona T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

Group A: ECS Barcelona T10 points table and standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 United CC Girona UCC 7 7 6 6 1 1 0 0 +3.514 +3.514 12 12
2 Kings CC KCC 7 7 6 6 1 1 0 0 +0.874 +0.874 12 12
3 Badalona Shaheen CC BSH 7 7 4 4 3 3 0 0 +0.834 +0.834 8 8
4 Catalunya Tigers CC CTT 7 7 4 4 3 3 0 0 +0.647 +0.647 8 8
5 Fateh CC FCC 7 7 4 4 3 3 0 0 -1.295 -1.295 8 8
6 Pakcelona CC PKCC 7 7 2 2 5 5 0 0 +0.227 +0.227 4 4
7 Bengali CC BCC 7 7 1 1 6 6 0 0 -1.499 -1.499 0 0
8 Hawks CC HCC 7 7 1 1 6 6 0 0 -1.863 -1.863 2 2

Group B: ECS Barcelona T10 points table and standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Catalunya CC CTL 7 7 7 7 0 0 0 0 +3.643 +3.643 14 14
2 Falco Zalmi CC FZL 7 7 5 5 2 2 0 0 +2.630 +2.630 10 10
3 Pak Montcada CC PMCC 7 7 5 5 2 2 0 0 +2.500 +2.500 10 10
4 Raval Sporting CC RSCC 7 7 4 4 3 3 0 0 -0.098 -0.098 8 8
5 Gracia CC GCC 7 7 2 2 5 5 0 0 -1.481 -1.481 4 4
6 Men in Blue CC MBCC 7 7 2 2 5 5 0 0 -2.122 -2.122 4 4
7 Joves Units CC JUCC 7 7 2 2 5 5 0 0 -2.263 -2.263 4 4
8 Hira CC Sabadell HCCS 7 7 1 1 6 6 0 0 -3.013 -3.013 2 2

ECS Prague T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Prague CC PCC 4 4 3 3 1 1 0 0 +2.161 +2.161 6 6
2 Vinohrady CC VCC 4 4 3 3 1 1 0 0 +1.305 +1.305 6 6
3 Prague Barbarians PRB 4 4 3 3 1 1 0 0 +0.540 +0.540 6 6
4 United CC UCC 4 4 0 0 3 3 1 1 -2.033 -2.033 1 1
5 Prague Spartans PRS 4 4 0 0 3 3 1 1 -2.678 -2.678 1 1

ECS Frankfurt T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

Group A: ECS Frankfurt T10 points table and standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 SG Hainhausen 1886 SGH 4 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 +1.959 +1.959 8 8
2 Darmstadt CC e.V DCC 4 4 2 2 2 2 0 0 +0.633 +0.633 4 4
3 TSV Cricket Pfungstadt TCP 4 4 2 2 2 2 0 0 +0.225 +0.225 4 4
4 Frankfurt Cricket Club FCC 4 4 1 1 3 3 0 0 -0.458 -0.458 2 2
5 Turk FC Hattersheim am Main TUH 4 4 1 1 3 3 0 0 -2.014 -2.014 2 2

Group B: ECS Frankfurt T10 points table and standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 SV Wiesbaden 1899 SVW 4 4 3 3 0 0 1 1 +2.082 +2.082 7 7
2 FCA04 Darmstadt FCD 4 4 3 3 1 1 0 0 +2.774 +2.774 6 6
3 MSC Frankfurt MSF 4 4 2 2 2 2 0 0 +1.777 +1.777 4 4
4 FC Germania Bieber FGB 4 4 1 1 2 2 1 1 +1.300 +1.300 3 3
5 Lemar CC Oberursel LCO 4 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 -6.924 -6.924 0 0

ECS Cartaxo T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Malo CC Vilamoura MCCV 5 5 4 4 1 1 0 0 +2.378 +2.378 8 8
2 Oeiras CC OEI 5 5 3 3 2 2 0 0 +0.528 +0.528 6 6
3 Alvalade CC ALV 5 5 3 3 2 2 0 0 -0.235 -0.235 6 6
4 Rossio CC ROS 5 5 3 3 2 2 0 0 -0.311 -0.311 6 6
5 Royal CC Lisbon RCCL 5 5 1 1 4 4 0 0 -0.778 -0.778 2 2
6 Amigos CC Ansiao ACCA 5 5 1 1 4 4 0 0 -1.454 -1.454 2 2

ECS Capelle T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Sparta Cricket 1888 SPC 6 6 5 5 1 1 0 0 +0.866 +0.866 10 10
2 Excelsior 20 EXC 6 6 4 4 2 2 0 0 +0.578 +0.578 8 8
3 SV Kampong Cricket KAM 6 6 2 2 4 4 0 0 -1.026 -1.026 4 4
4 Voorburg Cricket Club VCC 6 6 1 1 5 5 0 0 -0.411 -0.411 2 2

ECS Romania T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 ICC Bucharest ICC 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 +1.659 +1.659 4 4
2 Cluj Cricket Club CLJ 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 +0.867 +0.867 4 4
3 United Cricket Club UCC 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 -1.662 -1.662 4 4
4 Baneasa Cricket Club BAC 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 -1.759 -1.759 0 0

ECS Bulgaria T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Indo-Bulgarian CC IBCC 8 8 6 6 2 2 0 0 +5.095 +5.095 12 12
2 Medical University Sofia MUS 8 8 6 6 2 2 0 0 +2.263 +2.263 12 12
3 MU Dons MUD 8 8 5 5 3 3 0 0 +2.693 +2.693 10 10
4 Indian Tuskers TUS 8 8 2 2 6 6 0 0 -3.838 -3.838 4 4
5 Barbarian CC BAR 8 8 1 1 7 7 0 0 -6.288 -6.288 2 2

ECS Rome T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

Group A: ECS Rome T10 points table and standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Janjua Brescia Cricket Club JJB 4 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 +2.524 +2.524 8 8
2 Brescia Cricket Club BRCC 4 4 3 3 1 1 0 0 +3.878 +3.878 6 6
3 Rome Bangla Cricket Club RBCC 4 4 2 2 2 2 0 0 -0.735 -0.735 4 4
4 Asian Latina Cricket Club ALCC 4 4 1 1 3 3 0 0 -1.063 -1.063 2 2
5 Roma Capannelle Cricket Club RCCC 4 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 -4.543 -4.543 0 0

Group B: ECS Rome T10 points table and standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Bergamo Cricket Club BCC 4 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 +3.858 +3.858 8 8
2 Jinnah Brescia Cricket Club JICC 4 4 3 3 1 1 0 0 +2.563 +2.563 6 6
3 Roma Cricket Club RCC 4 4 2 2 2 2 0 0 +1.518 +1.518 4 4
4 Kings XI Cricket Club KCC-XI 4 4 1 1 3 3 0 0 -2.707 -2.707 2 2
5 Kent Lanka Cricket Club KLCC 4 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 -4.547 -4.547 0 0

ECS Cyprus T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Cyprus Eagles CTL CEC 8 8 7 7 1 1 0 0 +3.146 +3.146 14 14
2 Riyaan CC RYCC 8 8 6 6 2 2 0 0 +4.713 +4.713 12 12
3 Nicosia Tigers CC NCT 8 8 4 4 4 4 0 0 -0.446 -0.446 8 8
4 Sri Lankan Lions
Limassol CC
SLL 8 8 2 2 6 6 0 0 -2.676 -2.676 4 4
5 Nicosia XI
Fighters CC
NFCC 8 8 1 1 7 7 0 0 -4.822 -4.822 2 2

ECS Hungary T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Royal Tigers Cricket Club RTCC 3 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 +2.825 +2.825 6 6
2 Dunabogdany Cricket Club DUCC 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 -0.313 -0.313 4 4
3 Cobra Cricket Club COCC 3 3 0 0 2 2 1 1 -1.223 -1.223 1 1
4 Baggy Blues Cricket Club BBCC 3 3 0 0 2 2 1 1 +2.238 +2.238 1 1

ECS Vienna T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Pakistan CC PAK-CC 8 8 6 6 2 2 0 0 +2.063 +2.063 12 12
2 Vienna Afghan CC VIA 8 8 5 5 3 3 0 0 +1.791 +1.791 10 10
3 Salzburg CC SAL 8 8 4 4 3 3 1 1 -0.544 -0.544 9 9
4 Indian CC Vienna ICC 8 8 3 3 5 5 0 0 -0.675 -0.675 6 6
5 Austria CC Wien ACW 8 8 1 1 6 6 1 1 -2.919 -2.919 3 3

ECS T10 League 2020 points table: ECS Belgium T10 standings

Group A: ECS Belgium T10 points table and standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Beveren CC BCC 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 +1.571 +1.571 4 4
2 Mechelen Eagles CC MECC 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 -0.438 -0.438 2 2
3 Hasselt CC HCC 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 -1.112 -1.112 0 0

Group B: ECS Belgium T10 points table and standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Ostend CC OCC 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 +0.124 -0.124 2 2
2 Exiles CC ECC 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 +0.103 +0.103 2 2
3 Liege CC LCC 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 -0.207 -0.207 0 0

ECS Dresden T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 BSV Britannia BSVB 8 8 6 6 2 2 0 0 +2.687 +2.687 12 12
2 BSC Rehberge BSCR 8 8 6 6 2 2 0 0 +0.885 +0.885 12 12
3 RC Dresden RCD 8 8 5 5 3 3 0 0 -0.375 -0.375 10 10
4 USG Chemnitz USGC 8 8 3 3 5 5 0 0 -0.602 -0.602 6 6
5 Berlin Eagles CC BECC 8 8 0 0 8 8 0 0 -2.810 -2.810 0 0

ECS Finland T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Helsinki Cricket Club HCC 3 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 +2.485 +2.485 6 6
2 SKK Rapids SKK 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 +1.420 +1.420 4 4
3 Empire Blades EB 3 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 -1.395 -1.395 2 2
4 Greater Helsinki Markhors GHM 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 -2.367 -2.367 0 0

ECS T10 League 2020 points table: ECS Malmo T10 standings

Group A: ECS Malmo T10 points table and standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Malmohus Cricket Club MCC 4 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 +2.788 +2.788 8 8
2 Karlskrona Cricket Club KCC 4 4 3 3 1 1 0 0 -0.789 -0.789 6 6
3 Evergreen Cricket Club ECC 4 4 2 2 2 2 0 0 +2.138 +2.138 4 4
4 Malmo Kings Cricket Club MKCC 4 4 1 1 3 3 0 0 -1.703 -1.703 2 2
5 Helsingborg Royals
Sports Club
HSC 4 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 -2.527 -2.527 0 0

Group B: ECS Malmo T10 points table and standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Ariana Cricket Club ACC 4 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 +2.571 +2.571 8 8
2 Ariana AKIF AF 4 4 3 3 1 1 0 0 +3.000 +3.000 6 6
3 Malmo Cricket Club MAL 4 4 2 2 2 2 0 0 -0.267 -0.267 4 4
4 Karlskrona Zalmi
Cricketforening
KACC 4 4 2 2 2 2 0 0 -4.723 -4.723 4 4
5 Gothenburg Cricket Club GCC 4 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 -4.600 -4.600 0 0

ECS T10 League 2020 points table: ECS Tallinn T10 standings

Group A: ECS Tallinn T10 points table and standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Tallinn Hippos TH 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 +6.800 +6.800 4 4
2 Tallinn Rising Stars TRS 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 -2.730 -2.730 2 2
3 Tartu Vikings TAV 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 -4.452 -4.452 0 0

Group B: ECS Tallinn T10 points table and standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Tallinn Stallions TST 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 +6.050 +6.050 4 4
2 Tallinn United TU 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 -1.126 -1.126 2 2
3 Eesti Tigers ET 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 -5.532 -5.532 0 0

ECS Cyprus T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Punjab Lions CC PNL 10 10 10 10 0 0 0 0 +5.448 +5.448 20 20
2 Cyprus Moufflons CC CYM 9 9 6 6 3 3 0 0 +2.015 +2.015 12 12
3 Nicosia Tigers CC NCT 9 9 2 2 7 7 0 0 -2.330 -2.330 4 4
4 Amdocs CC AMD 8 8 1 1 7 7 0 0 -3.614 -3.614 2 2
5 Limassol Gladiators CC LIG 4 4 1 1 3 3 0 0 -4.945 -4.945 2 2

ECS T10 League 2020 points table: ECS Frankfurt T10 standings

Group A: ECS Frankfurt T10 points table and standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 MSC Frankfurt MFS 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 +2.196 +2.196 4 4
2 Turk FC
Hattersheim am Main
TUH 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 -1.588 -1.588 2 2
3 Frankfurt Cricket Club FCC 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 -0.595 -0.595 0 0

Group B: ECS Frankfurt T10 points table and standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 SG Hainhausen 1886 SGH 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 +2.050 +2.050 2 2
2 FCA 04 Darmstadt FCA 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 +0.650 +0.650 2 2
3 SV Wiesbaden 1899 SVW 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 -2.782 -2.782 0 0

ECS Gothenburg T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Seaside CC SSD 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 +2.705 +2.705 12 12
2 Jonkoping CA JKP 6 6 4 4 1 1 1 1 +2.308 +2.308 9 9
3 Watan Zalmi CC WZC 6 6 3 3 2 2 1 1 -0.208 -0.208 7 7
4 Linkoping CC LKP 6 6 3 3 3 3 0 0 +0.299 +0.299 6 6
5 Almhult CC ALM 6 6 2 2 4 4 0 0 -0.410 -0.410 4 4
6 Kristianstad CC KSS 6 6 1 1 5 5 0 0 -1.420 -1.420 2 2
7 Hisingen CC HSG 6 6 1 1 5 5 0 0 -2.452 -2.452 2 2

ECS T10 League 2020 points table: ECS Botkyrka T10 standings

Group A: ECS Botkyrka T10 points table and standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Nacka CC NAC 4 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 5.327 5.327 8 8
2 SaltsJobaden CC SCC 4 4 3 3 1 1 0 0 0.448 0.448 6 6
3 Spanga United CC SUN 4 4 1 1 3 3 0 0 -0.960 -0.960 2 2
4 Stockholm Tigers STT 4 4 1 1 3 3 0 0 -2.008 -2.008 2 2
5 Alby Zalmi
Cricket Club U23
AZ-U23 4 4 1 1 3 3 0 0 -2.111 -2.111 2 2

Group B: ECS Botkyrka T10 points table and standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Djurgardens IF
Cricketforening
DIC 4 4 3 3 0 0 1 1 0.948 0.948 7 7
2 Marsta CC MCC 4 4 3 3 1 1 0 0 2.098 2.098 6 6
3 Stockholm Super Kings SSK 4 4 2 2 2 2 0 0 -0.520 -0.520 4 4
4 Stockholm International
Cricket Club
SICC 4 4 1 1 3 3 0 0 -0.880 -0.880 2 2
5 Varmdo CC VAR 4 4 0 0 3 3 1 1 -1.807 -1.807 1 1

ECS T10 League 2020 points table: ECS Kummerfeld T10 standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 PSV Hann Munden PSM 5 5 4 4 1 1 0 0 1.658 1.658 8 8
2 SG Findorff E.V. FDF 5 5 3 3 1 1 1 1 2.514 2.514 7 7
3 MTV Stallions MTS 5 5 3 3 2 2 0 0 0.143 0.143 6 6
4 KSV Cricket KSV 5 5 2 2 3 3 0 0 0.103 0.103 4 4
5 SC Europa Cricket SEC 5 5 2 2 3 3 0 0 -0.496 -0.496 4 4
6 VFB Fallersleben VFB 5 5 0 0 4 4 1 1 -3.748 -3.748 1 1

ECS T10 League 2020 points table: ECS Switzerland T10 standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Olten CC OCC 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 3.783 3.783 12 12
2 Zurich Nomads CC ZNCC 6 6 4 4 2 2 0 0 2.533 2.533 8 8
3 Winterthur CC WTC 6 6 3 3 3 3 0 0 0.748 0.748 6 6
4 Cossonay CC COCC 6 6 3 3 3 3 0 0 0.712 0.712 6 6
5 Power CC POCC 6 6 3 3 3 3 0 0 -0.739 -0.739 6 6
6 St Gallen CC SGC 6 6 2 2 4 4 0 0 -1.9 -1.9 4 4
7 Zurich Crickets CC ZUCC 6 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 -4.882 -4.882 0 0

ECS T10 League 2020 points table: ECS Stockholm T10 standings

# Team Team Played P Won W Lost L No Result N/R Net Run Rate NRR Points Pts
1 Kista Cricket Club KCC 6 6 5 5 1 1 0 0 +1.804 +1.804 10 10
2 Pakistanska
Foreningen
PF 6 6 4 4 0 0 2 2 +1.653 +1.653 10 10
3 Alby Zalmi CC ALZ 6 6 4 4 1 1 1 1 +4.023 +4.023 9 9
4 Sigtuna CC SIG 6 6 3 3 3 3 0 0 +0.822 +0.822 6 6
5 Indiska CC IND 6 6 2 2 4 4 0 0 -0.729 -0.729 4 4
6 Stockholm CC STO 6 6 1 1 4 4 1 1 -2.009 -2.009 3 3
7 Stockholm
Mumbai Indians
SMI 6 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 -3.177 -3.177 0 0