ECS T10 Cartaxo points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

ECS T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings
ECS T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the ECS T10 League 2020 which is scheduled started from June 15, 2020.

ECS Cartaxo T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Alvalade CCALV000000000000
2Malo CC VilamouraMCCV000000000000
3Rossio CCRoyal CC Lisbon000000000000
4Oeiras CCOEI000000000000
5Amigos CC AnsiaoACCA000000000000

ECS Capelle T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Sparta Cricket 1888SPC66551100+0.866+0.8661010
2Excelsior 20EXC66442200+0.578+0.57888
3SV Kampong CricketKAM66224400-1.026-1.02644
4Voorburg Cricket ClubVCC66115500-0.411-0.41122

ECS Romania T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1ICC BucharestICC33221100+1.659+1.65944
2Cluj Cricket ClubCLJ33221100+0.867+0.86744
3United Cricket ClubUCC33221100-1.662-1.66244
4Baneasa Cricket ClubBAC33003300-1.759-1.75900

ECS Bulgaria T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Indo-Bulgarian CCIBCC88662200+5.095+5.0951212
2Medical University SofiaMUS88662200+2.263+2.2631212
3MU DonsMUD88553300+2.693+2.6931010
4Indian TuskersTUS88226600-3.838-3.83844
5Barbarian CCBAR88117700-6.288-6.28822

ECS Rome T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

Group A: ECS Rome T10 points table and standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Janjua Brescia Cricket ClubJJB44440000+2.524+2.52488
2Brescia Cricket ClubBRCC44331100+3.878+3.87866
3Rome Bangla Cricket ClubRBCC44222200-0.735-0.73544
4Asian Latina Cricket ClubALCC44113300-1.063-1.06322
5Roma Capannelle Cricket ClubRCCC44004400-4.543-4.54300

Group B: ECS Rome T10 points table and standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Bergamo Cricket ClubBCC44440000+3.858+3.85888
2Jinnah Brescia Cricket ClubJICC44331100+2.563+2.56366
3Roma Cricket ClubRCC44222200+1.518+1.51844
4Kings XI Cricket ClubKCC-XI44113300-2.707-2.70722
5Kent Lanka Cricket ClubKLCC44004400-4.547-4.54700

ECS Cyprus T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Cyprus Eagles CTLCEC88771100+3.146+3.1461414
2Riyaan CCRYCC88662200+4.713+4.7131212
3Nicosia Tigers CCNCT88444400-0.446-0.44688
4Sri Lankan Lions
Limassol CC
SLL88226600-2.676-2.67644
5Nicosia XI
Fighters CC
NFCC88117700-4.822-4.82222

ECS Hungary T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Royal Tigers Cricket ClubRTCC33330000+2.825+2.82566
2Dunabogdany Cricket ClubDUCC33221100-0.313-0.31344
3Cobra Cricket ClubCOCC33002211-1.223-1.22311
4Baggy Blues Cricket ClubBBCC33002211+2.238+2.23811

ECS Vienna T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Pakistan CCPAK-CC88662200+2.063+2.0631212
2Vienna Afghan CCVIA88553300+1.791+1.7911010
3Salzburg CCSAL88443311-0.544-0.54499
4Indian CC ViennaICC88335500-0.675-0.67566
5Austria CC WienACW88116611-2.919-2.91933

ECS T10 League 2020 points table: ECS Belgium T10 standings

Group A: ECS Belgium T10 points table and standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Beveren CCBCC22220000+1.571+1.57144
2Mechelen Eagles CCMECC22111100-0.438-0.43822
3Hasselt CCHCC22002200-1.112-1.11200

Group B: ECS Belgium T10 points table and standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Ostend CCOCC22111100+0.124-0.12422
2Exiles CCECC22111100+0.103+0.10322
3Liege CCLCC22002200-0.207-0.20700

ECS Dresden T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1BSV BritanniaBSVB88662200+2.687+2.6871212
2BSC RehbergeBSCR88662200+0.885+0.8851212
3RC DresdenRCD88553300-0.375-0.3751010
4USG ChemnitzUSGC88335500-0.602-0.60266
5Berlin Eagles CCBECC88008800-2.810-2.81000

ECS Finland T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Helsinki Cricket ClubHCC33330000+2.485+2.48566
2SKK RapidsSKK33221100+1.420+1.42044
3Empire BladesEB33112200-1.395-1.39522
4Greater Helsinki MarkhorsGHM33003300-2.367-2.36700

ECS T10 League 2020 points table: ECS Malmo T10 standings

Group A: ECS Malmo T10 points table and standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Malmohus Cricket ClubMCC44440000+2.788+2.78888
2Karlskrona Cricket ClubKCC44331100-0.789-0.78966
3Evergreen Cricket ClubECC44222200+2.138+2.13844
4Malmo Kings Cricket ClubMKCC44113300-1.703-1.70322
5Helsingborg Royals
Sports Club
HSC44004400-2.527-2.52700

Group B: ECS Malmo T10 points table and standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Ariana Cricket ClubACC44440000+2.571+2.57188
2Ariana AKIFAF44331100+3.000+3.00066
3Malmo Cricket ClubMAL44222200-0.267-0.26744
4Karlskrona Zalmi
Cricketforening
KACC44222200-4.723-4.72344
5Gothenburg Cricket ClubGCC44004400-4.600-4.60000

ECS T10 League 2020 points table: ECS Tallinn T10 standings

Group A: ECS Tallinn T10 points table and standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Tallinn HipposTH22220000+6.800+6.80044
2Tallinn Rising StarsTRS22111100-2.730-2.73022
3Tartu VikingsTAV22002200-4.452-4.45200

Group B: ECS Tallinn T10 points table and standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Tallinn StallionsTST22220000+6.050+6.05044
2Tallinn UnitedTU22111100-1.126-1.12622
3Eesti TigersET22002200-5.532-5.53200

ECS Cyprus T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Punjab Lions CCPNL101010100000+5.448+5.4482020
2Cyprus Moufflons CCCYM99663300+2.015+2.0151212
3Nicosia Tigers CCNCT99227700-2.330-2.33044
4Amdocs CCAMD88117700-3.614-3.61422
5Limassol Gladiators CCLIG44113300-4.945-4.94522

ECS T10 League 2020 points table: ECS Frankfurt T10 standings

Group A: ECS Frankfurt T10 points table and standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1MSC FrankfurtMFS22220000+2.196+2.19644
2Turk FC
Hattersheim am Main
TUH22111100-1.588-1.58822
3Frankfurt Cricket ClubFCC22002200-0.595-0.59500

Group B: ECS Frankfurt T10 points table and standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1SG Hainhausen 1886SGH22111100+2.050+2.05022
2FCA 04 DarmstadtFCA22111100+0.650+0.65022
3SV Wiesbaden 1899SVW22111100-2.782-2.78200

ECS Gothenburg T10 points table: ECS T10 League 2020 standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Seaside CCSSD66660000+2.705+2.7051212
2Jonkoping CAJKP66441111+2.308+2.30899
3Watan Zalmi CCWZC66332211-0.208-0.20877
4Linkoping CCLKP66333300+0.299+0.29966
5Almhult CCALM66224400-0.410-0.41044
6Kristianstad CCKSS66115500-1.420-1.42022
7Hisingen CCHSG66115500-2.452-2.45222

ECS T10 League 2020 points table: ECS Botkyrka T10 standings

Group A: ECS Botkyrka T10 points table and standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Nacka CCNAC444400005.3275.32788
2SaltsJobaden CCSCC443311000.4480.44866
3Spanga United CCSUN44113300-0.960-0.96022
4Stockholm TigersSTT44113300-2.008-2.00822
5Alby Zalmi
Cricket Club U23
AZ-U2344113300-2.111-2.11122

Group B: ECS Botkyrka T10 points table and standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Djurgardens IF
Cricketforening
DIC443300110.9480.94877
2Marsta CCMCC443311002.0982.09866
3Stockholm Super KingsSSK44222200-0.520-0.52044
4Stockholm International
Cricket Club
SICC44113300-0.880-0.88022
5Varmdo CCVAR44003311-1.807-1.80711

ECS T10 League 2020 points table: ECS Kummerfeld T10 standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1PSV Hann MundenPSM554411001.6581.65888
2SG Findorff E.V.FDF553311112.5142.51477
3MTV StallionsMTS553322000.1430.14366
4KSV CricketKSV552233000.1030.10344
5SC Europa CricketSEC55223300-0.496-0.49644
6VFB FallerslebenVFB55004411-3.748-3.74811

ECS T10 League 2020 points table: ECS Switzerland T10 standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Olten CCOCC666600003.7833.7831212
2Zurich Nomads CCZNCC664422002.5332.53388
3Winterthur CCWTC663333000.7480.74866
4Cossonay CCCOCC663333000.7120.71266
5Power CCPOCC66333300-0.739-0.73966
6St Gallen CCSGC66224400-1.9-1.944
7Zurich Crickets CCZUCC66006600-4.882-4.88200

ECS T10 League 2020 points table: ECS Stockholm T10 standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Kista Cricket ClubKCC66551100+1.804+1.8041010
2Pakistanska
Foreningen
PF66440022+1.653+1.6531010
3Alby Zalmi CCALZ66441111+4.023+4.02399
4Sigtuna CCSIG66333300+0.822+0.82266
5Indiska CCIND66224400-0.729-0.72944
6Stockholm CCSTO66114411-2.009-2.00933
7Stockholm
Mumbai Indians
SMI66006600-3.177-3.17700