Emirates D20 Tournament 2020 Points Table: D20 League 2020 Standings

Emirates D20 Tournament 2020 Points Table: D20 League 2020 Standings
Emirates D20 Tournament 2020 Points Table: D20 League 2020 Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the Emirates D20 Tournament 2020 (D20 League 2020) which is scheduled from December 6 to December 24, 2020 at Dubai, United Arab Emirates (UAE).

Emirates D20 League 2020 points table: Emirates D20 Tournament standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1FujairahFUJ101010100000+1.380+1.3802020
2ECB BluesECB1010773300+0.998+0.9981414
3SharjahSHA1010554411-0.010-0.0101111
4DubaiDUB1010446600+0.160+0.16088
5AjmanAJM1010227711-0.710-0.71055
6Abu DhabiABD1010008822-2.380-2.38022