Emirates D20 Tournament 2022 Points Table: D20 League 2022 Standings

Emirates D20 Tournament 2022 is scheduled to be played from June 13 to June 28 at ICC Academy, Dubai, United Arab Emirates (UAE).

Emirates D20 Tournament 2022 Points Table: D20 League 2022 Standings
Emirates D20 Tournament 2022 Points Table: D20 League 2022 Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the Emirates D20 Tournament 2022, which is scheduled to be played from June 13, 2022 to June 28, 2022 at ICC Academy, Dubai, United Arab Emirates (UAE).

Emirates D20 Tournament 2022 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1FujairahFUJ1010882200+1.362+1.3621616
2AjmanAJM1010555500+0.443+0.4431010
3Abu DhabiABD1010555500-0.251-0.2511010
4SharjahSHA1010555500-0.317-0.3171010
5Emirates BluesEMB1010446600+0.079+0.07988
6DubaiDUB1010337700-1.280-1.28066