English Women’s ODD 2022 Points Table: Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy 2022 Team Standings

Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy 2022 is scheduled to be played from July 2 to September 25 in England.

English Women’s ODD 2022 Points Table: Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy 2022 Team Standings
English Women’s ODD 2022 Points Table: Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy 2022 Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the English Women’s ODD 2022 (Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy 2022), which is scheduled to be played from July 2, 2022 to September 25, 2022 in England.

Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy 2022 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Southern VipersSV44440000+1.362+1.3621818
2Northern DiamondsNOD44440000+0.508+0.5081717
3South East StarsSES44331100+0.176+0.1761414
4Western StormWS44222200+0.136+0.13699
5ThunderTHU44113300-0.379-0.37944
6Central SparksCES44113300-0.436-0.43644
7LightningLIG44113300-0.743-0.74344
8SunrisersSUN44004400-0.524-0.52400