Finnish Premier League T20 2020 Points Table and Standings

Finnish Premier League T20 2020 Points Table and Standings
Finnish Premier League T20 2020 Points Table and Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the Finnish Premier League T20 2020 which is scheduled from June 1 to August 30, 2020 at Kerava, Finland.

Finnish Premier League 2020 Points Table and Standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1SKK Stadin ja
Keravan Kriketti
SKK131310102211+0.992+0.9922121
2Empire CCECC1313994400+0.050+0.0501818
3Helsinki Cricket ClubHCC1313774422+0.636+0.6361616
4GYM Helsinki GymkhanaGHG1313666611+0.327+0.3271313
5Bengal Tigers CCBTC1313447722+0.364+0.3641010
6Greater Helsinki CCGHC1313448811-0.511-0.51199
7Vantaa CCVCC1313448811-0.816-0.81699
8FPC Finnish
Pakistani Club
FPC1313338822-0.933-0.93366