Kuwait Six Nations T20 Festival 2022 Points Table and Teams Standings

Kuwait Six Nations T20 Festival 2022 is scheduled to be played from June 2 to June 14 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait, United Arab Emirates (UAE).

Kuwait Six Nations T20 Festival 2022 Points Table and Teams Standings
Kuwait Six Nations T20 Festival 2022 Points Table and Teams Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the Kuwait Six Nations T20 Festival 2022, which is scheduled to be played from June 2, 2022 to June 14, 2022 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait, United Arab Emirates (UAE).

Kuwait Six Nations T20 Festival 2022 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Pakistan XIPAK-XI55550000+4.057+4.0571010
2Sri Lanka XISL-XI55441100+3.360+3.36088
3India XIIND-XI55332200+4.145+4.14566
4Afghanistan XIAFG-XI55223300-2.131-2.13144
5Bangladesh XIBAN-XI55114400-3.433-3.43322
6Kuwait XIKUW-XI55005500-6.880-6.88000