Shriram Maharaja Trophy KSCA T20 2022 Points Table and Team Standings

Shriram Maharaja Trophy KSCA T20 2022 is scheduled to be played from August 7 to August 26 at Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore, India.

Shriram Maharaja Trophy KSCA T20 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
Shriram Maharaja Trophy KSCA T20 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the Shriram Maharaja Trophy KSCA T20 2022, which is scheduled to be played from August 7, 2022 to August 26, 2022 at Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore, India.

Shriram Maharaja Trophy KSCA T20 2022 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Bengaluru Blasters (Q)BB (Q)1010773300+1.042+1.0421414
2Gulbarga Mystics (Q)GMY (Q)1010664400+0.414+0.4141212
3Mysore Warriors (Q)MW (Q)1010555500+0.208+0.2081010
4Hubli Tigers (Q)HT (Q)1010555500-0.0115-0.0151010
5Mangalore UnitedMU1010446600-1.029-1.02988
6Shivamogga StrikersSS1010337700-0.676-0.67666