Men’s Uganda Kabaddi League 2023 Points Table: Men’s Uganda Kabaddi League Season 2 Team Standings

Men’s Uganda Kabaddi League 2023 (Men’s Uganda Kabaddi League Season 2) is scheduled to be played from January 5 to January 28 at Fast Fusion Sports Arena, Bugolobi, Kampala, Uganda.

Men’s Uganda Kabaddi League 2023 Points Table: Men’s Uganda Kabaddi League Season 2 Team Standings
Men’s Uganda Kabaddi League 2023 Points Table: Men’s Uganda Kabaddi League Season 2 Team Standings
    Follow us on
  • The Sports News Google News
  • The Sports News Telegram

Points table for the Men’s Uganda Kabaddi League 2023 (Men’s Uganda Kabaddi League Season 2), which is scheduled to be played from January 5, 2023 to January 28, 2023 at Fast Fusion Sports Arena, Bugolobi, Kampala, Uganda.

Men’s Uganda Kabaddi League 2023 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLTieTScore DifferenceSDPointsPts
1Star Pirates KCSTP181817171100+394+3948585
2Twilight Errant KabaddiTWL181813135500+71+716565
3War Jaguars KabaddiWJG171713134400+55+556565
4Jakana Super Bullets KCJSB181812126600+209+2096060
5Masaka KCMSK1818888822+103+1035151
6Superior KCSUP181888101000-92-924040
7Kampala KCKPL181866121200-191-1913030
8Sharks Kabaddi GiantsSKG191955131311-167-1672828
9Random Fighters KCRFT181855131300-125-1252525
10Colothians KCCLT181811161611-514-51488