Men’s Uganda Kabaddi League 2023 Points Table: Men’s Uganda Kabaddi League Season 3 Team Standings

Men’s Uganda Kabaddi League 2023 (Men’s Uganda Kabaddi League Season 3) is scheduled to be played from March 1 to March 28 at Fast Fusion Sports Arena, Bugolobi, Kampala, Uganda.

Men’s Uganda Kabaddi League 2023 Points Table: Men’s Uganda Kabaddi League Season 3 Team Standings
Men’s Uganda Kabaddi League 2023 Points Table: Men’s Uganda Kabaddi League Season 3 Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the Men’s Uganda Kabaddi League 2023 (Men’s Uganda Kabaddi League Season 3), which is scheduled to be played from March 1, 2023 to March 28, 2023 at Fast Fusion Sports Arena, Bugolobi, Kampala, Uganda.

Men’s Uganda Kabaddi League 2023 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLTieTScore DifferenceSDPointsPts
1Sharks KC (Q)SHA (Q)222221211100+822+822105105
2War Jaguars KC (Q)WAJ (Q)222219192211+680+6809898
3Superior Club (Q)SC (Q)222216166600+571+5718080
4Random Fighters KC (Q)RAF (Q)222213139900+305+3056565
5Kitara KCKIT222213139900+242+2426060
6Jakana Super Bullets KCJSB22221111111100-6-65555
7Masaka KCMSK22221111111100-319-3195555
8Star PiratesSTP222288131311-105-1054848
9Jinja KCJIN222288141400-285-2854040
10Colothians KCCOL222277151500-279-2793535
11Nile KCNIL222244181800-430-4302020
12Kampala KCKC222222202000-891-8911010