Minor League Cricket 2022 Points Table: MiLC 2022 Team Standings

Minor League Cricket 2022 (MiLC 2022) is scheduled to be played from June 30 to August 28 in United States of America.

Minor League Cricket 2022 Points Table: MiLC 2022 Team Standings
Minor League Cricket 2022 Points Table: MiLC 2022 Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the Minor League Cricket 2022 (MiLC 2022), which is scheduled to be played from June 30, 2022 to August 28, 2022 in United States of America (USA).

MiLC 2022 Points Table: Minor League Cricket 2022 Team Standings

Atlantic Conference

Southern Division: Minor League T20 Cricket Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Morrisville RaptorsMOR1313993311+0.720+0.7201997
2Atlanta FireAFI1313884411+1.280+1.2801717
3Atlanta LightningATL1313774422+1.200+1.2001616
4Ft. Lauderdale LionsFLL1313447711-1.440-1.44099
5Orlando GalaxyOLG141433101011-1.400-1.40077

Eastern Division Division: Minor League T20 Cricket Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1New Jersey StallionsNJS131311112200+0.810+0.8102222
2Manhattam YorkersMAY1313994400+1.620+1.6201818
3Empire State TitansEST1313667700-0.120-0.1201212
4The PhiladelphiansPLP1313667700-0.550-0.5501212
5DC HawksDCH1313558800-0.200-0.2001010
6New Jersey Somerset CavaliersNSC1313448811-0.830-0.83099
7New England EaglesNEE141433101011-0.840-0.84077

Pacific Conference

Central Division: Minor League T20 Cricket Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Dallas MustangsDMU131311112200+1.300+1.3002222
2Chicago TigersCHT1414885511+0.260+0.2601717
3Michigan Cricket StarsMCS1313775511+0.690+0.6901515
4Houston HurricanesHOH1414777700+0.030+0.0301414
5St. Louis AmericansSLA1313666611-0.090-0.0901313
6Lone Star AthleticsLSA1313229900-0.380-0.38066
7Chicago BlastersCHB141400111111-1.650-1.65033

Western Division: Minor League T20 Cricket Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Silicon Valley StrikersSVS131312121100+1.600+1.6002424
2East Bay BlazersEBB141411113300+1.600+1.6002222
3Seattle ThunderboltsSET131310103300+1.350+1.3502020
4Golden State GrizzliesGSG1313776600+0.200+0.2001414
5Social LashingsSOL131333101000-1.040-1.04066
6San Diego Surf RidersSDR131333101000-1.640-1.64066
7Hollywood Master BlastersHMB131322111100-2.630-2.63044