National T20 Cup 2022 Points Table and Team Standings

National T20 Cup 2022 is scheduled to be played from August 30 to September 19 at Pindi Club Ground, Rawalpindi, Pakistan.

National T20 Cup 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
National T20 Cup 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the National T20 Cup 2022, which is scheduled to be played from August 30, 2022 to September 19, 2022 at Pindi Club Ground, Rawalpindi, Pakistan.

National T20 Cup 2022 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Khyber Pakhtunkhwa (Q)KHP (Q)1010664400+0.160+0.1601212
2Sindh (Q)SIN (Q)1010555500+0.205+0.2051010
3Central Punjab (Q)CEP (Q)1010555500-0.047-0.0471010
4Northern (Q)NOR (Q)1010555500-0.185-0.1851010
5BalochistanBAL1010555500-0.452-0.4521010
6Southern PunjabSOP1010446600+0.418+0.41888