Odisha T20 Points Table 2020: Odisha T20 Standings

Odisha T20 Points Table 2020: Odisha T20 Standings
Odisha T20 Points Table 2020: Odisha T20 Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the Odisha T20 which is scheduled from December 27 to January 13, 2020 at Barabati Stadium, Cuttack, Odisha.

MGM Odisha T20 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Odisha Panthers(Q)OPA(Q)1010991100+0.476+0.4763636
2Odisha Lions(Q)ODL1010664400+0.733+0.7332424
3Odisha PumasOPU1010664400+0.087+0.0872424
4Odisha Tigers(Q)ODT1010446600-0.103-0.1031616
5Odisha CheetahsODC1010446600-0.611-0.6111616
6Odisha JaguarsODJ1010119900-0.583-0.58344