Oman D20 2023 Points Table: Oman D20 League 2023 Team Standings

Oman D20 League 2023 is scheduled to be played from September 26 to October 10 at Al Amerat Cricket Ground, Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Oman.

Oman D20 2023 Points Table: Oman D20 League 2023 Team Standings
Oman D20 2023 Points Table: Oman D20 League 2023 Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the Oman D20 2023 (Oman D20 League 2023), which is scheduled to be played from September 26, 2023 to October 10, 2023 at Al Amerat Cricket Ground, Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Oman.

Oman D20 League 2023 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLTieTNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Ruwi RangersRUR77661100+1.275+1.2751212
2Bousher BustersBOB77552200+1.305+1.3051010
3Amerat RoyalsAMR77443300+1.303+1.30388
4Darsait TitansDAT77443300-0.800-0.80088
5Qurum ThundersQUT77334400+0.407+0.40766
6Ghubrah GiantsGGI77334400-0.368-0.36866
7Azaiba XIAZA77225500-0.895-0.89544
8Khuwair WarriorsKHW77116600-2.173-2.17322