Pakistan Cup 2021 Points Table and Standings

Pakistan Cup 2021 Points Table and Standings
Pakistan Cup 2021 Points Table and Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the Pakistan Cup 2021 which is scheduled from January 8 to January 31, 2021 in Karachi, Pakistan.

Pakistan Cup 2021 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Sindh(Q)SIN(Q)1010773300+0.823+0.8231414
2Khyber Pakhtunkhwa(Q)KHP(Q)1010664400+0.316+0.3161212
3Northern(Q)NOR(Q)1010555500-0.059-0.0591010
4Central Punjab(Q)CEP(Q)1010555500-0.320-0.3201010
5Southern PunjabSOP1010446600+0.008+0.00888
6BalochistanBAL1010337700-0.713-0.71366