PKL 2022 Points Table: Pro Kabaddi League Season 9 Team Standings

Season 9 of the Pro Kabaddi League (PKL 2022) is scheduled to be played from October 7 to November 9 in India.

PKL 2022 Points Table: Pro Kabaddi League Season 9 Team Standings
PKL 2022 Points Table: Pro Kabaddi League Season 9 Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the season 9 of the Pro Kabaddi League (PKL 2022), which is scheduled to be played from October 7, 2022 to November 9, 2022 in India.

PKL 2022 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLTieTScore
Difference
Score
Diff
PointsPts
1Puneri PaltanPUN17171111442252526464
2Bengaluru BullsBLR17171010661146465858
3Jaipur Pink PanthersJAI16161010660079795454
4U.P. YoddhasUP161688662243435050
5Bengal WarriorsBEN161688662240404848
6Tamil ThalaivasTAM1616776633-3-34848
7Patna PiratesPAT1616776633-24-244747
8Dabang Delhi K.C.DEL1616888800334545
9U MumbaMUM1616888800-11-114444
10Haryana SteelersHAR1616559922-28-283636
11Gujarat GiantsGUJ1515559911-44-443434
12Telugu TitansTEL171722151500-153-1531515