PKL 2022 Points Table: Pro Kabaddi League Season 9 Team Standings

Season 9 of the Pro Kabaddi League (PKL 2022) is scheduled to be played from October 7 to November 9 in India.

PKL 2022 Points Table: Pro Kabaddi League Season 9 Team Standings
PKL 2022 Points Table: Pro Kabaddi League Season 9 Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the season 9 of the Pro Kabaddi League (PKL 2022), which is scheduled to be played from October 7, 2022 to November 9, 2022 in India.

PKL 2022 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLTieTScore
Difference
Score
Diff
PointsPts
1Jaipur Pink Panthers (Q)JAI (Q)2222151566111741748282
2Puneri Paltan (Q)PUN (Q)22221414662266668080
3Bengaluru Bulls (Q)BLR (Q)22221313881139397474
4U.P. Yoddhas (Q)UP (Q)22221212882242427171
5Tamil Thalaivas (Q)TAM (Q)222210108844556666
6Dabang Delhi K.C. (Q)DEL (Q)2222101010102217176363
7Haryana SteelersHAR2222101010102216166161
8Gujarat GiantsGUJ222299111122-16-165959
9U MumbaMUM22221010121200-28-285656
10Patna PiratesPAT222288111133-58-585454
11Bengal WarriorsBEN222288111133-12-125353
12Telugu TitansTEL222222202000-254-2541515