Portugal T10 2021 Points Table and Standings

Portugal T10 2021 Points Table and Standings
Portugal T10 2021 Points Table and Standings
    Follow us on
  • The Sports News Google News
  • The Sports News Telegram

Points table for the Portugal T10 2021 which is scheduled to be played from April 6 to April 29, 2021 at Estádio Municipal de Miranda do Corvo, Portugal.

Portugal T10 2021 Points Table and Standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Gorkha 11GOR121211111100+3.269+3.2692222
2MaloMAL121210102200+1.436+1.4362020
3OeirasOEI1212884400+2.365+2.3651616
4Indian RoyalsIR1212446622+0.051+0.0511010
5Oporto Cricket ClubOCC1212557700-1.021-1.0211010
6Coimbra KnightsCK1212119922-2.695-2.69544
7Miranda DragonsMD121211111100-3.403-3.40322