Road Safety World Series 2022 Points Table and Team Standings

Road Safety World Series 2022 is scheduled to be played from September 10 to October 1 at Green Park, Kanpur India.

Road Safety World Series 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
Road Safety World Series 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the Road Safety World Series 2022, which is scheduled to be played from September 10, 2022 to October 1, 2022 at Green Park, Kanpur India.

Road Safety World Series 2022 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Sri Lanka Legends (Q)SL-L (Q)55440011+2.123+2.1231818
2Australia Legends (Q)AU-L (Q)55331111+1.056+1.0561414
3India Legends (Q)IN-L (Q)55220033+2.886+2.8861414
4West Indies Legends (Q)WI-L (Q)55221122+0.434+0.4341212
5New Zealand LegendsNZ-L55111133-1.370-1.3701010
6South Africa LegendsSA-L55112222-0.353-0.35388
7Bangladesh LegendsBD-L55004411-1.823-1.82322
8England LegendsEN-L55004411-2.517-2.51722