Senior Women’s Inter Zonal T20 Trophy 2022 Points Table and Team Standings

Senior Women’s Inter Zonal T20 Trophy 2022 is scheduled to be played from November 8 to November 16 at Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India.

Senior Women’s Inter Zonal T20 Trophy 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
Senior Women’s Inter Zonal T20 Trophy 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the Senior Women’s Inter Zonal T20 Trophy 2022, which is scheduled to be played from November 8, 2022 to November 16, 2022 at Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh (UP), India.

Senior Women’s Inter Zonal T20 Trophy 2022 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Central Zone WomenCZ-W55550000+2.472+2.4722020
2West Zone WomenWZ-W55441100+0.370+0.3701616
3South Zone WomenSZ-W55332200+1.421+1.4211212
4North Zone WomenNZ-W55223300+0.630+0.63088
5East Zone WomenEZ-W55114400+0.257+0.25744
6North East Zone WomenNE-W55005500-5.250-5.25000