Sharjah CBFS T20 2022 Points Table and Team Standings

Sharjah CBFS T20 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
Sharjah CBFS T20 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the Sharjah CBFS T20 2022 which is played from January 8, 2022 to January 31, 2022 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah, UAE.

Sharjah CBFS T20 2022 Points Table and Team Standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Brother GasBG66551100+3.108+3.1081010
2Interglobe MarineIGM66551100+1.781+1.7811010
3MGM Cricket ClubMGM66442200+0.957+0.95788
4Karwan BluesKAB66442200+0.840+0.84088
5The Vision ShippingTVS66333300-2.199-2.19966
6Bukhatir XIBUK66224400-0.434-0.43444
7Karwan StrikersKAS66115500+0.619+0.61922
8Savannah Lions CCSLCC66006600-4.910-4.91000