Sukan Malaysia T20 2022 Points Table: Sukan Malaysia XX MSN 2022 Team Standings

Points Table for the Sukan Malaysia XX MSN 2022 (Sukan Malaysia T20 2022), which is scheduled to be played from September 15, 2022 to September 24, 2022 in Malaysia.

Sukan Malaysia T20 2022 Points Table: Sukan Malaysia XX MSN 2022 Team Standings
Sukan Malaysia T20 2022 Points Table: Sukan Malaysia XX MSN 2022 Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points Table for the Sukan Malaysia XX MSN 2022 (Sukan Malaysia T20 2022), which is scheduled to be played from September 15, 2022 to September 24, 2022 in Malaysia.

Sukan Malaysia T20 2022 Points Table

Group A

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1SelangorSEL44440000+6.607+6.60788
2JohorJOH44221111-0.436-0.43655
3KedahKED44221111-0.775-0.77555
4Negeri SembilanNES44113300-1.838-1.83822
5Pulau PinangPUP44004400-3.704-3.70400

Group B

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1PerakPER55550000+3.706+3.7061010
2Wilayah PersekutuanWIP55441100+3.705+3.70588
3MelakaMEL55332200-0.694-0.69466
4KelantaKEL55223300-0.169-0.16944
5SarawakSAR55114400-2.284-2.8422
6SabahSAB55005500-4.736-4.73600