Super Smash T20 2020-21 Points Table and Standings

Super Smash T20 2020-21 Points Table and Standings
Super Smash T20 2020-21 Points Table and Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the Super Smash T20 2020-21 scheduled from December 24 to February 13 in New Zealand.

Super Smash T20 2020-21 Points Table and Standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Wellington Firebirds(Q)WF(Q)1010991100+1.516+1.5163636
2Central Stags(Q)CS(Q)1010664400+0.587+0.5872424
3Canterbury Kings(Q)CK(Q)1010664400+0.079+0.0792424
4Northern KnightsNK1010555500-0.435-0.4352020
5Auckland AcesAA1010228800-0.376-0.37688
6Otago VoltsOV1010228800-1.449-1.44988