The Ford Trophy 2021-22 Points Table: New Zealand Domestic One-Day Trophy 2021-22 Team Standings

The Ford Trophy 2021-22 Points Table: New Zealand Domestic One-Day Trophy 2021-22 Team Standings
The Ford Trophy 2021-22 Points Table: New Zealand Domestic One-Day Trophy 2021-22 Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for The Ford Trophy 2021-22 (New Zealand Domestic One-Day Trophy 2021-22), which is played from November 30, 2021 to February 27, 2022 in New Zealand.

The Ford Trophy 2021-22 Points Table: New Zealand Domestic One-Day Trophy

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Central StagsCS99551133+2.151+2.1512828
2Auckland AcesAA88553300+0.572+0.5722020
3Wellington FirebirdsWF1010444422-2.151-2.1511818
4Northern BravesNB1010225533+0.840+0.8401515
5Otago VoltsOV99335511-2.617-2.6171515
6CanterburyCTB1010116633-3.098-3.0981010