Dream11 Vincy Premier League T10 2021 Points Table: VPL T10 2021 Standings

Dream11 Vincy Premier League T10 2021 Points Table: VPL T10 2021 Standings
Dream11 Vincy Premier League T10 2021 Points Table: VPL T10 2021 Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the Vincy Premier League T10 2021 (VPL T10 2021), which is being played from May 15, 2021 to May 30, 2021 at Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent.

VPL T10 2021 Points Table: Vincy Premier League T10 2021 Standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Dark View ExplorersDVE88662200+1.517+1.5171212
3La Soufriere HikersLSH88662200+1.158+1.1581212
3Fort Charlotte StrikersFCS88662200+0.813+0.8131212
4Salt Pond BreakersSPB88335500+0.468+0.46866
5Grenadines DiversGRD88226600-0.603-0.60344
6Botanical Gardens RangersBGR88117700-3.239-3.23922