Vincy Premier League T10 2023 Points Table: VPL T10 2023 Team Standings

Vincy Premier League 2023 (VPL 2023) is scheduled to be played from April 10 to April 24 at Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent, West Indies.

Vincy Premier League T10 2023 Points Table: VPL T10 2023 Team Standings
Vincy Premier League T10 2023 Points Table: VPL T10 2023 Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the Vincy Premier League 2023 (VPL 2023), which is scheduled to be played from April 10, 2023 to April 24, 2023 at Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent, West Indies.

VPL 2023 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1For Charlotte StrikersFCS88662200+1.173+1.1131212
2La Soufriere HikersLSH88553300+0.406+0.4061010
3Salt Pond BreakersSPB88553300-0.324-0.3241010
4Botanical Gardens RangersBGR88444400+0.445+0.44588
5Grenadines DiversGRD88226600-0.242-0.24244
6Dark View ExplorersDVE88226600-1.113-1.11344