Vincy Premier T10 League 2020 Schedule: VPL T10 2020 Timetable, Fixtures and Match List

Vincy Premier T10 League 2020 Schedule: VPL T10 2020 Timetable, Fixtures and Match List
Vincy Premier T10 League 2020 Schedule: VPL T10 2020 Timetable, Fixtures and Match List
Follow Us On

Vincy Premier T10 League 2020 is scheduled to start from May 20, 2020. All the matches will be played at Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent.

A total of 28 matches will take place between May 22 to May 31 in the Vincy Premier T10 League 2020.

Vincy Premier T10 League 2020 Schedule: VPL T10 2020 Timetable, Fixtures and Match List

Date Time Match Details Venue
22 May 2020 6:00 pm Match 1
Grenadines Divers
vs
Salt Pond Breakers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
22 May 2020 8:00 pm Match 2
Botanical Garden Rangers
vs
La Soufriere Hikers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
22 May 2020 10:00 pm Match 3
Fort Charlotte Strikers
vs
Dark View Explorers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
23 May 2020 6:00 pm Match 4
La Sourfriere Hikers
vs
Dark View Hikers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
23 May 2020 8:00 pm Match 5
Salt Pond Breakers
vs
Fort Charlotte Strikers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
23 May 2020 10:00 pm Match 6
Grenadines Divers
vs
Botanic Garden Rangers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
24 May 2020 6:00 pm Match 7
Botanic Garden Rangers
vs
Dark View Explorers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
24 May 2020 8:00 pm Match 8
Grenadines Divers
vs
Fort Charlotte Strikers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
24 May 2020 10:00 pm Match 9
Salt Pond Breakers
vs
La Soufriere Hikers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
25 May 2020 6:00 pm Match 10
Salt Pond Breakers
vs
Botanic Garden Rangers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
25 May 2020 8:00 pm Match 11
La Soufriere Hikers
vs
For Charlotte Strikers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
25 May 2020 10:00 pm Match 12
Grenadines Divers
vs
Dark View Explorers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
26 May 2020 6:00 pm Match 13
Grenadines Divers
vs
La Soufriere Hikers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
26 May 2020 8:00 pm Match 14
Dark View Explorers
vs
Salt Pond Breakers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
26 May 2020 10:00 pm Match 15
Botanic Garden Rangers
vs
Fort Charlotte Strikers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
27 May 2020 6:00 pm Match 16
Fort Charlotte Strikers
vs
Grenadines Divers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
27 May 2020 8:00 pm Match 17
Dark View Explorers
vs
Botanic Garden Rangers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
27 May 2020 10:00 pm Match 18
Salt Pond Breakers
vs
La Soufriere Hikers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
28 May 2020 6:00 pm Match 19
Fort Charlotte Strikers
vs
Dark View Explorers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
28 May 2020 8:00 pm Match 20
Grenadines Divers
vs
Salt Pond Breakers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
28 May 2020 10:00 pm Match 21
La Soufriere Hikers
vs
Fort Charlotte Strikers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
29 May 2020 6:00 pm Match 22
La Soufriere Hikers
vs
Fort Charlotte Strikers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
29 May 2020 8:00 pm Match 23
Grenadines Divers
vs
Botanic Garden Rangers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
29 May 2020 10:00 pm Match 24
Salt Pond Breakers
vs
Dark View Explorers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
30 May 2020 5:30 pm 5th Place
Fort Charlotte Strikers
vs
Dark View Explorers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
30 May 2020 7:30 pm Semi-Final 1
Salt Pond Breakers
vs
Grenadines Divers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
30 May 2020 9:30 pm Semi-Final 2
La Soufriere Hikers
vs
Botanic Gardens Rangers
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
31 May 2020 7:30 pm Third Place
Loser Semi-Final 1
vs
Loser Semi-Final 2
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent
31 May 2020 9:30 pm Finals
Semi-Final 1 Winner
vs
Semi-Final 2 Winner
Arnos Vale Ground,
Kingstown,
St Vincent