Vinod Mankad Trophy 2022 Points Table and Team Standings

Vinod Mankad Trophy 2022 is scheduled to take place from October 7, 2022 to October 23, 2022 in India.

Vinod Mankad Trophy 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
Vinod Mankad Trophy 2022 Points Table and Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the Vinod Mankad Trophy 2022, which is scheduled to take place from October 7, 2022 to October 23, 2022 in India.

Vinod Mankad Trophy 2022 Points Table

Group A

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1HaryanaHAR55330022+3.295+3.2951616
2DelhiDEL55331111+1.867+1.8671414
3AssamASM55222211-0.515-0.5151010
4UttarakhandUT55111133+0.661+0.6611010
5JharkhandJHA55002233-0.996-0.99666
6Arunachal PradeshAP55003322-3.732-3.37244

Group B

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1KarnatakaKAR55331111+1.349+1.3491414
2SaurashtraSAU55331111+1.959+1.9591414
3PondicherryPON55221122+2.200+2.2201212
4AndhraAND55221122-0.141-0.1411212
5BiharBIH55113311-0.408-0.40866
6MizoramMIZ55004411-4.448-4.44822

Group C

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1VidarbhaVID55220033+2.414+2.4141414
2RajasthanRJS55220033+2.123+2.1231414
3GoaGOA55221122+0.145+0.1451212
4OdishaODS55111133+1.060+1.0601010
5TripuraTRP55112222-0.171-0.17188
6MeghalayaMEG55004411-3.102-3.10222

Group D

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1J&KJAM55331111+0.911+0.9111414
2Uttar PradeshUP55332200+0.680+0.6801212
3BengalBEN55221122+0.954+0.9541212
4ChandigarhCHN55222211+0.290+0.2901010
5KeralaKER55112222-1.189-1.18988
6ManipurMAN55000022-2.512-2.51244

Group E

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1PunjabPUN55220033+0.975+0.9751414
2Madhya PradeshMP55220033+0.238+0.2381414
3SikkimSIK550000550.0000.0001010
4Tamil NaduTN55112222-0.205-0.20588
5HyderabadHYD55001144-0.052-0.05288
6Himachal PradeshHIM55002233-0.949-0.94966

Group F

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1MumbaiMUM55330022+2.491+2.4911616
2MaharastraMAH55331111+0.294+0.2941414
3BarodaBRD55221122+1.942+1.9421212
4GujaratGUJ55222211+0.524+0.5241010
5ChattisgarhCHA55113311-0.169-0.16966
6NagalandNAG55004411-4.050-4.05022