Women’s Super Smash 2022-23 Points Table and Teams Standings

Dream11 Women’s Super Smash 2022-23 is scheduled to be played from December 23, 2022 to February 11, 2023 in New Zealand.

Women’s Super Smash 2022-23 Points Table and Teams Standings
Women’s Super Smash 2022-23 Points Table and Teams Standings
    Follow us on
  • The Sports News Google News
  • The Sports News Telegram

Points table for the Dream11 Women’s Super Smash 2022-23, which is scheduled to be played from December 23, 2022 to February 11, 2023 in New Zealand.

Dream11 Women’s Super Smash 2022-23 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Wellington BlazeWB-W88880000+2.119+2.1193232
2Canterbury MagiciansCM-W77552200-0.268-0.2682020
3Auckland HeartsAH-W88444400-0.367-0.3671616
4Otago SparksOS-W77333311+0.203+0.2031414
5Northern Brave WomenNB-W77115511-0.867-0.86766
6Central HindsCH-W77007700-1.218-1.21800