Women’s Super Smash 2022-23 Points Table and Teams Standings

Dream11 Women’s Super Smash 2022-23 is scheduled to be played from December 23, 2022 to February 11, 2023 in New Zealand.

Women’s Super Smash 2022-23 Points Table and Teams Standings
Women’s Super Smash 2022-23 Points Table and Teams Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the Dream11 Women’s Super Smash 2022-23, which is scheduled to be played from December 23, 2022 to February 11, 2023 in New Zealand.

Dream11 Women’s Super Smash 2022-23 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Wellington Blaze (Q)WB-W (Q)1010881111+1.597+1.5973434
2Otago Sparks (Q)OS-W (Q)1010663311+0.276+0.2762626
3Canterbury Magicians (Q)CM-W (Q)1010664400-0.137-0.1372424
4Auckland HeartsAH-W1010554411-0.066-0.0662222
5Northern Brave WomenNB-W1010116633-0.850-0.8501010
6Central HindsCH-W1010119900-1.076-1.07644