Women’s Super Smash T20 2021-22 Points Table and Team Standings

Women’s Super Smash T20 2021-22 Points Table and Team Standings
Women’s Super Smash T20 2021-22 Points Table and Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the Women’s Super Smash T20 2021-22, which scheduled from November 26, 2021 to January 29, 2022 in New Zealand.

Women’s Super Smash T20 2021-22 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Wellington BlazeWB-W101010100000+2.673+2.6733838
2Otago SparksOS-W1010882200+0.595+0.5953232
3Auckland HeartsAH-W1010555500-0.461-0.4612020
4Canterbury MagiciansCM-W1010446600-0.326-0.3261616
5Central HindsCH-W1010228800-0.682-0.68288
6Northern Brave WomenNB-W1010119900-1.613-1.61344