CPL 2021 Points Table: Caribbean Premier League 2021 Team Standings

CPL 2021 Points Table: Caribbean Premier League 2021 Team Standings
CPL 2021 Points Table: Caribbean Premier League 2021 Team Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the ninth season of the Caribbean Premier League (CPL 2021) which is scheduled from August 26 to September 15, 2021 at Warner Park Sporting Complex, Saint Kitts and Nevis.

Caribbean Premier League 2021 Points Table: CPL 2021 Team Standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Trinbago Knight RidersTKR88553300+1.037+1.0371010
2St Kitts & Nevis PatriotsSKN88553300-0.619-0.6191010
3Jamaica TallahwahsJAM88444400+0.536+0.53688
4Saint Lucia KingsSLK88444400-0.215+0.21588
5Guyana Amazon WarriorsGUY88444400-0.248-0.24888
6Barbados RoyalsBR88226600-0.594-0.59444