ISL 2020-21: Indian Super League 2020-21 Points Table and Standings

ISL 2020-21: Indian Super League 2020-21 Points Table and Standings
ISL 2020-21: Indian Super League 2020-21 Points Table and Standings
Follow Us On

Points table for the seventh season of Indian Super League (ISL 2020-21) which is played from November 20, 2020 in Goa.

Indian Super League 2020-21 Points Table and Standings

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLDrawDGFGAGDGDPointsPts
1Mumbai City FC(Q)MCFC(Q)202012124444351817174040
2ATK Mohun Bagan(Q)ATKMB(Q)202012124444281513134040
3NorthEast United FC(Q)NEUFC(Q)20208898333125663333
4FC Goa(Q)FCG(Q)2020771010333123883131
5Hyderabad FCHFC2020661111332719882929
6Jamshedpur FCJFC20207766772122-1-12727
7Bengaluru FCBFC20205577882628-2-22222
8Chennaiyin FCCFC2020331111661723-6-62020
9SC East BengalSCEB20203388992233-11-111717
10Kerala Blasters FCKBFC20203388992336-13-131717
11Odisha FCOFC2020226612122544-19-191212